Sundays
      U8
      U14
      Family A
      Family B/C

  Tuesdays
      HS Co-Ed,
      O38

  Thursdays
      Family A Thurs
      Family B Thurs
 
  Fridays

       U6-1
       U6-2
       Ladies

  Saturdays
      U10
      U12
      U12B
      HSBoys A
      HSBoys B
    Record Points  
  IFC Lakers 6-1-0 18 Session Champs!
  IFC Rangers 5-1-1 16  
  IFC Chicago H2O 5-3-0 15  
  Strikers 4-3-0 12  
  IFC Pilots 3-3-1 10  
  Hot Mess Express 2-3-2 8  
  Sons of Pitches 2-4-1 7  
  IFC Destroyers 1-6-0 3  
  IFC Fighters 0-5-2 2  
         
2/11 9:00 IFC Rangers 7-3 IFC Fighters  
  9:40 Hot Mess Express 5-1 IFC Destroyers  
  10:20 Strikers 1-6 IFC Chicago H2O  
  11:00 IFC Pilots 7-7 IFC Lakers  
           
2/18 8:20 IFC Fighters 2-3 IFC Chicago H2O  
  9:00 Hot Mess Express 4-5 Sons of Pitches  
  9:40 IFC Rangers 8-2 IFC Destroyers  
  10:20 Strikers 0-6 IFC Lakers  
  11:00 IFC Pilots 1-8 IFC Rangers  
           
2/25 8:20 IFC Rangers 11-7 Sons of Pitches  
  9:00 Hot Mess Express 6-6 IFC Fighters  
  9:40 IFC Chicago H2O 1-3 IFC Lakers  
  10:20 Strikers 7-5 IFC Pilots  
  11:00 IFC Chicago H2O 4-6 IFC Destroyers  
           
3/4 9:00 Sons of Pitches 9-9 IFC Fighters  
  9:40 IFC Fighters 6-13 IFC Pilots  
  10:20 IFC Chicago H2O 10-3 Sons of Pitches  
  11:00 IFC Rangers 4-4 Hot Mess Express  
  11:40 IFC Destroyers 1-8 IFC Lakers  
  12:20 Strikers 3-1 Hot Mess Express  
           
3/11 9:00 IFC Chicago H2O 1-6 Hot Mess Express  
  9:40 IFC Destroyers 3-4 IFC Pilots  
  10:20 IFC Rangers 5-0 Strikers  
  11:00 Sons of Pitches 9-6 IFC Destroyers  
  11:40 IFC Fighters 2-8 Strikers  
  12:20 Sons of Pitches 5-20 IFC Lakers  
           
3/18 8:20 Sons of Pitches 0-1 IFC Pilots  
  9:00 IFC Chicago H2O 8-3 IFC Rangers  
  9:40 IFC Pilots 4-8 IFC Chicago H2O  
  10:20 IFC Lakers 8-5 Hot Mess Express  
  11:00 IFC Destroyers 0-2 Strikers  
  11:40 IFC Lakers 8-2 IFC Fighters  
           
3/25 TBD Rangers 3-2 Chicago H2O Tourney Champs!
3/25 TBD Lakers 2-1 Strikers Tourney Champs!