Sundays
      U8
      U14
      Family A
      Family B/C

  Tuesdays
      HS Co-Ed,
      O38

  Thursdays
      Family A Thurs
      Family B Thurs
 
  Fridays

       U6-1
       U6-2
       Ladies

  Saturdays
      U10
      U12
      U12B
      HSBoys A
      HSBoys B
  A Record Points  
  Black Leopards 4-1-0 12  
  Office Space 4-1-0 12  
  Orange Vipers 2-3-0 6  
  ONU 2-3-0 6  
  B      
  Pepes 2-2-1 7  
  Paesanos 2-2-1 7  
  Orange Snakes 2-2-0 6  
  Good, Bad, Ugly 1-3-0 3  
  C      
  Los Roboeros 3-0-1 10  
  Grey Sharks 2-2-1 7  
  South Stars 2-2-0 6  
  Curshers 0-5-0 0  
         
12/17 5:00 ONU 1-2 Orange Vipers  
  5:40 Office Space 4-5 Black Leopards  
  6:20 Orange Snakes 1-8 Pepes  
  7:00 Paesanos 6-0 Grey Sharks  
  7:40 Orange Vipers 0-5 Los Roboeros  
  8:20 Curshers 2-12 South Stars  
           
1/7 5:00 Grey Sharks 9-4 Curshers  
  5:40 Los Roboeros 13-5 Curshers  
  6:20 Grey Sharks 4-3 South Stars  
  7:00 ONU 3-5 Office Space  
  7:40 Black Leopards 6-2 Orange Vipers  
  8:20 Orange Snakes 6-3 Good, Bad, Ugly  
  9:00 Pepes 8-1 Paesanos  
           
1/14 6:00 Curshers 1-8 South Stars  
  6:40 Grey Sharks 3-3 Los Roboeros  
  7:20 Office Space 6-0 Paesanos  
  8:00 ONU 7-1 Orange Snakes  
  8:00 Pepes 3-3 Paesanos Field 2
  8:40 Orange Vipers 4-3 Pepes  
  8:40 ONU 7-10 Black Leopards Field 2
  9:20 Black Leopards 14-10 Good, Bad, Ugly  
           
1/21 5:00 Office Space 11-1 Good, Bad, Ugly  
  5:40 Good, Bad, Ugly 8-1 Curshers  
  6:20 Office Space 8-4 Black Leopards  
  7:00 ONU 4-1 Orange Vipers  
  7:40 Orange Snakes 5-1 Grey Sharks  
  8:20 Pepes 2-6 Los Roboeros  
  9:00 Paesanos 10-4 South Stars  
           
1/28 5:00 Grey Sharks   Curshers  
  5:40 Black Leopards   ONU  
  6:20 South Stars   Los Roboeros  
  7:00 Office Space   Orange Vipers  
  7:40 Orange Snakes   Paesanos  
  8:20 Pepes   Good, Bad, Ugly  
  9:00 Orange Snakes   Good, Bad, Ugly  
           
2/11 5:30 Los Roboeros   Curshers  
  6:10 Grey Sharks   South Stars  
  6:50 Los Roboeros   South Stars  
  7:30 ONU   Office Space  
  8:10 Paesanos   Good, Bad, Ugly  
  8:50 Black Leopards   Orange Vipers  
  9:30 Orange Snakes   Pepes  
           
2/18 TBD Tourney   Tourney