Sundays
      U8
      U14
      Family A
      Family B/C

  Tuesdays
      HS Co-Ed,
      O38

  Thursdays
      Family A Thurs
      Family B Thurs
 
  Fridays

       U6-1
       U6-2
       Ladies

  Saturdays
      U10
      U12
      U12B
      HSBoys A
      HSBoys B
  A Record Points  
  Heat 7-0-0 21 Session Champs!
  Black Leopards 3-4-2 11  
  Hannahs Angel 3-5-1 10  
  Manchesthair United 1-2-3 6  
  B      
  White Lightning 6-1-1 19 Session Champs!
  Escuadia 3-1-1 10  
  Silwad 2-3-2 8  
  Orange Ajax 2-4-0 6  
  Silver Eagles 2-4-0 6  
         
2/15 7:20 White Lightning 6-3 Silver Eagles  
  8:00 Orange Ajax 5-4 Silwad  
  8:40 Black Leopards 2-6 Heat  
  9:20 Manchesthair United 5-7 Hannahs Angel  
           
2/22 7:20 White Lightning 9-2 Orange Ajax  
  8:00 Silver Eagles 6-9 Silwad Field 2
  8:00 Black Leopards 5-1 Hannahs Angel  
  8:40 Heat 7-1 Manchesthair United  
  9:20 Black Leopards 4-4 Manchesthair United  
           
3/1 7:20 White Lightning 3-1 Hannahs Angel  
  8:00 White Lightning 4-4 Silwad Field 2
  8:00 Hannahs Angel 4-7 Heat  
  8:40 Orange Ajax 4-6 Silver Eagles Field 2
  8:40 Black Leopards 3-9 Heat  
  9:20 Escuadia 6-5 Black Leopards  
           
3/8 7:20 White Lightning 7-2 Silver Eagles  
  8:00 Orange Ajax 4-6 Escuadia Field 2
  8:00 Manchesthair United 4-4 Hannahs Angel  
  8:40 Black Leopards 3-4 Hannahs Angel  
  9:20 Heat 10-5 Manchesthair United  
  8:40 Escuadia 4-4 Silwad  
  9:20 Silwad 5-8 Black Leopards  
           
3/15 7:20 White Lightning 4-2 Orange Ajax  
  8:00 White Lightning 4-8 Silwad Field 2
  8:00 Black Leopards 2-2 Manchesthair United  
  8:40 Silver Eagles 4-9 Orange Ajax Field 2
  8:40 Hannahs Angel 4-12 Heat  
  9:20 Escuadia 5-7 Hannahs Angel  
           
3/22 7:20 White Lightning 5-2 Silver Eagles  
  8:00 Orange Ajax 5-8 Silver Eagles Field 2
  8:00 Black Leopards 5-10 Heat  
  8:40 Mancheshair United 7-4 Silwad Field 2
  8:40 Black Leopards 4-2 Hannahs Angel  
  9:20 Escuadia 5-1 Silwad  
           
3/29 A Escuadia 3-2 Black Leopards Tourney Champs!
  B Silwad 2-1 White Lightning Tourney Champs!