Sundays
      U8
      U14
      Family A
      Family B/C

  Tuesdays
      HS Co-Ed,
      O38

  Thursdays
      Family A Thurs
      Family B Thurs
 
  Fridays

       U6-1
       U6-2
       Ladies

  Saturdays
      U10
      U12
      U12B
      HSBoys A
      HSBoys B
  A Record Points  
  Heat 9-0-0 27 Session Champs!
  Black Leopards 5-3-0 15  
  White Lightning 4-4-0 12  
  We Good 4-1-0 12  
  Orange Comets 0-8-0 0  
         
  B      
  Real Porkchops 3.0 5-3-1 17 Session Champs!
  Silwad 4-3-1 13  
  Green Cartell 4-4-1 13  
  Silver Patriots 2-5-2 8  
  Ajax 1-7-0 3  
         
2/23 7:20 White Lightning 7-4 Black Leopards  
  8:00 Heat 7-0 Orange Comets  
  8:40 Orange Comets 4-5 Ajax  
  9:20 Green Cartell 7-1 Ajax  
  8:40 Green Cartell 5-5 Real Porkchops 3.0  
  9:20 Silver Patriots 4-4 Silwad  
           
3/2 7:20 White Lightning 5-4 Orange Comets  
  8:00 White Lightning 4-6 Heat  
  8:40 Black Leopards 5-8 Heat  
  9:20 Ajax 6-8 Silwad  
  8:40 Green Cartell 5-8 Silwad  
  9:20 Silver Patriots 5-6 Real Porkchops 3.0  
  10:00 We Good 10-3 Real Porkchops 3.0  
           
3/9 7:20 White Lightning 2-5 Black Leopards  
  8:00 Orange Comets 2-5 Black Leopards  
  8:40 Heat 6-3 Orange Comets  
  9:20 Silver Patriots 6-5 Ajax  
  8:40 Silver Patriots 3-5 Green Cartell  
  9:20 Real Porkchops 3.0 3-5 Silwad  
  10:00 We Good 2-6 Heat  
           
3/16 7:20 White Lightning 5-2 Orange Comets  
  8:00 Black Leopards 2-4 Heat  
  8:40 Silver Patriots 4-4 Silwad  
  9:20 Black Leopards 7-3 Real Porkchops 3.0  
  8:40 Ajax 3-4 Real Porkchops 3.0  
  9:20 Green Cartell 7-0 Ajax  
  10:00 We Good 9-6    
           
3/23 7:20 White Lightning 5-8 Heat  
  8:00 Orange Comets 3-5 Black Leopards  
  8:40 Green Cartell 3-7 Heat  
  9:20 Green Cartell 3-4 Real Porkchops 3.0  
  8:40 Silver Patriots 2-6 Real Porkchops 3.0  
  9:20 Ajax 1-10 Silwad  
  10:00 We Good 9-1 Silver Patriots  
           
3/30 7:20 White Lightning 4-6 Black Leopards  
  8:00 Heat 11-5 Orange Comets  
  8:40 Green Cartell 7-4 Silwad  
  9:20 White Lightning 3-2 Silver Patriots  
  8:40 Silver Patriots 6-1 Ajax  
  9:20 Real Porkchops 3.0 3-2 Silwad  
  10:00 We Good 8-2 Green Cartell  
           
4/6 TBD Tourney   Tourney