Sundays
      U8
      U14
      Family A
      Family B/C

  Tuesdays
      HS Co-Ed,
      O38

  Thursdays
      Family A Thurs
      Family B Thurs
 
  Fridays

       U6-1
       U6-2
       Ladies

  Saturdays
      U10
      U12
      U12B
      HSBoys A
      HSBoys B
    Record Points  
  DISA Black 8-0-0 24 Session Champs!
  Gunners 5-2-1 16  
  DI United Jr. 5-2-1 16  
  IFC Sting Rays 4-3-1 13  
  IFC Piranhas 4-4-0 12  
  IFC Sharks 2-2-4 10  
  DISA Maroon 2-6-0 6  
  DISA Orange 1-6-1 4  
  IFC Barracudas 1-7-0 3  
         
2/10 11:20 DISA Black 9-5 DISA Orange  
  12:00 IFC Piranhas 4-3 IFC Sharks  
  12:40 DISA Maroon 6-9 DISA Orange  
  1:20 IFC Sting Rays 1-5 DI United Jr  
  4:00 Gunners 2-1 IFC Barracudas  
           
2/17 11:20 DISA Black 5-0 IFC Barracudas  
  12:00 DISA Orange 4-4 IFC Sharks  
  12:40 IFC Sting Rays 3-7 DISA Black  
  1:20 IFC Piranhas 3-6 DI United Jr  
  4:00 Gunners 3-4 DISA Maroon  
           
2/24 11:20 DISA Black 6-1 DISA Maroon  
  12:00 IFC Sharks 3-1 IFC Barracudas  
  12:40 IFC Piranhas 3-8 IFC Sting Rays  
  1:20 IFC Sharks 2-2 DI United Jr  
  4:00 Gunners 6-1 DISA Orange  
           
3/3 11:20 IFC Piranhas 0-5 Gunners  
  12:00 IFC Sharks 7-1 DISA Maroon  
  12:40 DISA Black 3-2 Gunners  
  1:20 DISA Orange 2-3 IFC Sting Rays  
  4:00 IFC Barracudas 2-4 DI United Jr  
           
3/10 11:20 IFC Barracudas 1-2 IFC Piranhas  
  12:00 IFC Sharks 4-5 DISA Black  
  12:40 DISA Maroon 1-3 IFC Sting Rays  
  1:20 DI United Jr 0-3 Gunners  
  2:00 DI United Jr 6-0 DISA Orange  
           
3/17 11:20 IFC Piranhas 6-1 DISA Maroon  
  12:00 Gunners 3-1 IFC Sting Rays  
  12:40 IFC Barracudas 3-2 DISA Orange  
  1:20 IFC Sting Rays 3-3 IFC Sharks  
  2:00 DISA Black 5-4 DI United Jr  
           
3/24 10:40 DISA Black 5-1 IFC Piranhas  
  11:20 IFC Sharks 2-2 Gunners  
  12:00 DISA Orange 4-5 IFC Piranhas  
  12:40 DISA Maroon 4-3 IFC Barracudas  
  1:20 IFC Barracudas 3-7 IFC Sting Rays  
  2:00 DISA Maroon 1-4 DI United Jr